BBA OPEN BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP,2018: ORDER OF MATCH 06-10-18

 SAMIR DASGUPTA MEMORIAL   06-10-18  
  BBA OPEN BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
U-12 BOYS   QUARTER FINAL 10.00AM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 UPAL BISWAS   SAGNIK DAS 296 2.00 PM
2 GARVIT SINGH   ARPAN ROY 297  
3 PRANJAL TRIPATHI   SUMIT MULLICK 298  
4 SARTHAK VERMA   TEJAS MITTAL 299  
           
           
U-12 GIRLS   QUARTER FINAL 10-45 am  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 ANYA GOSAIN   PAWANDEEP KAUR 300  
2 MAMPI SAHA   TANUSHREE SARKAR 301  
3 SOUBHAGYA KUMARI   URJANI RAY 302  
4 RUHAANI SARAFF   VANSHIKA MEHTA 303  
           
U-10 BOYS   QUARTER FINAL 11.30 AM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 SHIRSWODEEP SEAL   SUVRANIL DUTTA ROY 304  
2 RAYAN SENGUPTA   AARYAN SAMYA 305  
3 BHABYA AGARWAL   BIRENDRA BIKRAM BISWAS 306  
4 SAMBUDDHA NANDY   MD. ARIZ SHAMIM 307  
           
           
U-10 GIRLS   QUARTER FINAL 12.15 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 ORNI SEN   SHUBHANGI SENGUPTA 308  
2 TANVI BALASARIA   ADUSHREE ADHIKARI 309  
3 GUNGUN MONDAL   MINISA DAS 310  
4 ARINI DAS   SREEJA BANDOPADHYAY 311  
           
U-8 BOYS   PRE-QUARTER FINAL 1.00 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 PRIYAM KUMAR BERA   VEDANT CHETRI 312  
           
           
U-8 BOYS   QUARTER FINAL    
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 RAYAN SENGUPTA   VIVAAN AGARWAL 313  
2 DEBAYAN NANDI   AMBARIS HAZRA 314  
3 BITANU GHOSH   RANNESH PATTNAYAK 315  
4 W/O M-312   SAMBUDDHA NANDI 316  
           
           
U-8 GIRLS   QUARTER FINAL 1.45 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 SRIDATRI JANA   ANNRINNE GUCHAIT 317  
2 SRIJITA SAHA   ANVI SARDA 318  
3 AGNI RAO   GUNGUN MONDAL 319  
4 AISHA SHUKLA   AYANTIKA PRAMANIK 320  
           
U-15 BOYS   QUARTER FINAL 2.15 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 TRINAV ROY   OM SENGUPTA 321  
2 SNEHARGHYA CHAKRABORTY   RIJUL SAREEN 322  
3 UMANG MALHOTRA   AGASTYA CHAKRABORTY 323  
4 PARTHIV NAIR   ABHAY ATRI 324  
           
U-15 GIRLS   PRE-QUARTER FINAL 3.00 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 SUHAANI SHARMA   MAMPI SAHA 325  
2 HRISHITA DHARA   RANI MUKHERJEE 326  
3 MOUPRIYA CHAKRABORTY   NISHA KR. RAJAK 327  
4 TANUSHREE DALAN   SHARON LIZ THOMAS 328  
5 TANYA AMBER   AHANA DAS 329  
6 SANIKA BISWAS   SRISTI MUKHERJEE 330  
7 DRISTI SHAW   SANYA SINGH 331  
8 RIYANKA SEAL   RHEA ANN THOMAS 332  
           
           
U-15 GIRLS   QUARTER FINAL    
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 W/O M-325   W/O M-326 333  
2 W/O M-327   W/O M-328 334  
3 W/O M-329   W/O M-330 335  
4 W/O M-331   W/O M-332 336  
           
           
U-18 BOYS   PRE-QUARTER FINAL 4.00 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 SUBHANKAR DAS   AYAN JAWED 337  
           
U-18 BOYS   QUARTER FINAL    
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 UMUL JUNO SOREN   W/O M-337 338  
2 SAHARSH MOHTA   PANKAJ AGARWAL 339  
3 ALEKHYA MONDAL   SHARD JHAWAR 340  
4 MD SHAHIL AHMED   PRITHIS CHAKRABORTY 341  
           
U-18 GIRLS   QUARTER FINAL 4.45 PM  
           
SL. NO. 1ST PLAYER VS 2ND PLAYER MATCH NO  
           
1 RHEA ANN THOMAS   YUKTA AJITSARIA 342  
2 ARUNDHATI BAJAJ   TANYA AMBER 343  
3 SHARON LIZ THOMAS   SRISHTI MUKHERJEE 344  
4 YASHVI MALOO   SUHANI SHARMA 345  

Comments are closed.

Scroll To Top